Is NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Nuts And Fruit, Dried Cranberries, Roasted Almonds, White Yogurt Drops, And Roasted Peanuts
Check NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP Sweet Cranberry Crunch Mix - 10 Pound - Trail Mix Snack - Omega Trail Mix - Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


