Is NY SPICE SHOP Thai Red Curry Powder - Thai Cuisine - Medium-Hot Blend - 1 lb. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Salt, Garlic, Lemongrass, Onion, Lime leaves, Paprika.

Check NY SPICE SHOP Thai Red Curry Powder - Thai Cuisine - Medium-Hot Blend - 1 lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Thai Red Curry Powder - Thai Cuisine - Medium-Hot Blend - 1 lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep