Is NY SPICE SHOP White Chickpeas - Whole White Chana - Pure & Natural Dry Beans - Protein & Fiber Rich Chickpeas - 5 Lbs. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chickpeas
Check NY SPICE SHOP White Chickpeas - Whole White Chana - Pure & Natural Dry Beans - Protein & Fiber Rich Chickpeas - 5 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NY SPICE SHOP White Chickpeas - Whole White Chana - Pure & Natural Dry Beans - Protein & Fiber Rich Chickpeas - 5 Lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
NY SPICE SHOP White Chickpeas - Whole White Chana - Pure & Natural Dry Beans - Protein & Fiber Rich Chickpeas - 5 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


