Is NY SPICE SHOP Yellow Lentil - 1.5 Pound Jar - Chana Dal - Split Yellow Chickpea Lentil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Lentils

Check NY SPICE SHOP Yellow Lentil - 1.5 Pound Jar - Chana Dal - Split Yellow Chickpea Lentil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NY SPICE SHOP Yellow Lentil - 1.5 Pound Jar - Chana Dal - Split Yellow Chickpea Lentil is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking