Is Nyal Paracetamol 500mg Capsules 16 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient (in each capsule)Paracetamol 500mgContains: Sulfites

Check Nyal Paracetamol 500mg Capsules 16 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nyal Paracetamol 500mg Capsules 16 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry