Is NYCoffee 3in1 Salted Caramel Flavour (14 x 10) 140g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (55 %), Glucose Syrup, Instant Coffee (14 %), Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm in varying proportions), Whey Permeate (from Milk), Flavouring, Salt (1,3 %), Stabilisers: Sodium Citrates, Potassium Phosphates, Milk Proteins, Caramelised Sugar (0,3 %)

Check NYCoffee 3in1 Salted Caramel Flavour (14 x 10) 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? NYCoffee 3in1 Salted Caramel Flavour (14 x 10) 140g | Spoonful