Is Nylabone Dental Chew, for Moderate Chewers, Wolf Size, Original Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inert Soft Thermoplastic Polymer and Chicken Flavor.

Check Nylabone Dental Chew, for Moderate Chewers, Wolf Size, Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nylabone Dental Chew, for Moderate Chewers, Wolf Size, Original Flavor is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking