Is Nylon Thin Sev Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour, Palmolein Oil, Salt. Yellow Pea Flour, Arrowroot Powder TBHQ (Antioxidant). Made in a facility that processes Peanuts, Tree Nuis, Soy, Milk, Wheat and Sesame.
Check Nylon Thin Sev against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nylon Thin Sev in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


