Is NYX Glitter Goals Liquid Lipstick Shimmy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Isododecane, Isohexadecane, Calcium Titanium Borosilicate, Calcium Sodium Borosilicate, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer, Octyldodecanol, Aluminum Hydroxide, Tin Oxide, Water/Aqua, Aluminum Benzoate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Butylene/Ethylene/Styrene Copolymer, BHT, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sorbic Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Fragrance/Parfum, Eugenol, Hydroxycitronellal, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate. May Contain: Red 28 Lake (CI 45410), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Red 6 (CI 15850).
Check NYX Glitter Goals Liquid Lipstick Shimmy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NYX Glitter Goals Liquid Lipstick Shimmy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NYX Glitter Goals Liquid Lipstick Shimmy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


