Is Nz Kettle Korn Popcorn Cinnamon Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Caramel Sugar (Sugar,molasses,caramel Flavour,colour (Caramel Iv),spice Extracts), Corn Oil (Natural Antioxidants (307B,citric Acid)), Sugar, Cinnamon, Sea Salt 1 Protected By
Check Nz Kettle Korn Popcorn Cinnamon Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nz Kettle Korn Popcorn Cinnamon Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nz Kettle Korn Popcorn Cinnamon Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


