Is NZ Muscle Vegan Protein 100% Plant Protein Powder Lean Muscle Support Soy Free?

Ingredients
Premium Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Cellulose Gum (466), Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin).
Check NZ Muscle Vegan Protein 100% Plant Protein Powder Lean Muscle Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NZ Muscle Vegan Protein 100% Plant Protein Powder Lean Muscle Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Violife Just Like Cheddar Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Supplement · Powder


