Is NZ Whey Protein + Organic Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Zealand Whey Protein Concentrate (from Milk) with Emulsifier (non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin), Organic Cacao Powder, Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin).
Check NZ Whey Protein + Organic Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NZ Whey Protein + Organic Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Granule
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


