Is O.G. SLIDERS ANGUS BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB MINI BEEF PATTIES, BEEF Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANGUS GROUND BEEF.
Check O.G. SLIDERS ANGUS BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB MINI BEEF PATTIES, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O.G. SLIDERS ANGUS BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB MINI BEEF PATTIES, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ANGUS BEEF & BEEF PATTIES
Member's Mark Angus Beef & Beef Patties
80% Lean / 20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck Patties, 4 Count, 1/3 lb patties, 1.33 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural*
THE BUTCHER'S TRIO BRISKET, CHUCK & SHORT RIB BEEF PATTIES, THE BUTCHER'S TRIO
Holten's Chop House 100% Beef Smashed Sliders Burgers, 12 Count, 2oz Smash Patties, 1.5lb (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


