Is O-Ke-Doke Popcorn, Hot Stuff Cheese Popcorn, 7.5 oz Bag Peanut Free?

Ingredients
popcorn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: canola oil, coconut oil, corn oil, soybean oil), cheddar cheese seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, buttermilk, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), sugar, natural flavor, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, artificial color (yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40 lake), soy lecithin, autolyzed yeast extract, onion powder, spice and herb (contains paprika for color), monosodium glutamate, annatto (for color))
Check O-Ke-Doke Popcorn, Hot Stuff Cheese Popcorn, 7.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O-Ke-Doke Popcorn, Hot Stuff Cheese Popcorn, 7.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
O-Ke-Doke Popcorn, Hot Stuff Cheese Popcorn, 7.5 oz Bag is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


