Is O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil,, Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Manufactured On Shared Equipment That Also Handles Milk
Check O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


