Is O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil,, Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Manufactured On Shared Equipment That Also Handles Milk
Check O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
O-Ke-Doke White Popcorn, 7.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


