Is O-mega Salmon Selection Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Flavouring, Salt, Acid (lactic Acid), Colour (caramel), Sweetener (sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).
Check O-mega Salmon Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O-mega Salmon Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


