Is O’My Dairy Free Mint Chip Gelato Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut cream, water, cane sugar, cocoa beans, mint extract, cocoa butter, carob gum, vanilla beans.
Check O’My Dairy Free Mint Chip Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O’My Dairy Free Mint Chip Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


