Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is o Name Sliced Mushrooms" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, water, salt, citric acid.

Check o Name Sliced Mushrooms" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupTopping
Oat Free? o Name Sliced Mushrooms" | Spoonful