Is O Olive Oil California Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-Pressed Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check O Olive Oil California Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Olive Oil California Premium Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSalad