Is O Olive Oil Organic Oil Olive Meyer Lemons - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Olives, Meyer Lemons

Check O Olive Oil Organic Oil Olive Meyer Lemons - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Olive Oil Organic Oil Olive Meyer Lemons - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityMild
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad