Is O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Balsamic Honey White Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CALIFORNIA WHITE WINE VINEGAR, MUSCAT JUICE, CLOVER HONEY.

Check O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Balsamic Honey White Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Balsamic Honey White Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingSaladMarinadingTopping