Is O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Balsamic Oak Aged Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED CALIFORNIA BALSAMIC VINEGAR.

Check O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Balsamic Oak Aged Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Olive Oil & Vinegar Vinegar Balsamic Oak Aged Bottle - 10.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sCentral Market

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingGarnishing