Is O Organics 100% Juice Organic Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check O Organics 100% Juice Organic Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics 100% Juice Organic Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? O Organics 100% Juice Organic Apple - 64 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful