Is O Organics 100% Juice Prune - 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Prune Juice Concentrate
Check O Organics 100% Juice Prune - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics 100% Juice Prune - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


