Is O Organics Apples Fuji - 2 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fuji Apples
Check O Organics Apples Fuji - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Apples Fuji - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Late July Snacks Organics Chia & Quinoa Thin & Crispy Tortilla Chips
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastOn The Go


