This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is O Organics Banana Chips Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR.

Check O Organics Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Tree Nut Free? O Organics Banana Chips | Spoonful