Is O Organics Bbq Sauce Sriracha & Rstd Garlic - 19.8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Sugar, Organic Red Jalapeno Pepper Puree (Organic Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Organic Vinegar), Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Molasses, Organic Roasted Garlic (Dried), Natural Smoke Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Garlic, Organic Garlic (Dried), Organic Caramel Color, Organic Onion (Dried), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic Spices
Check O Organics Bbq Sauce Sriracha & Rstd Garlic - 19.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Bbq Sauce Sriracha & Rstd Garlic - 19.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


