Is O Organics Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Black Beans, Water.

Check O Organics Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Beans Black No Salt Added - 15 OZ is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad