Is O Organics Beans Pinto No Salt Added - 15 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED ORGANIC PINTO BEANS, WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).

Check O Organics Beans Pinto No Salt Added - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Beans Pinto No Salt Added - 15 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoup