Is O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Black Beans, Organic Chipotle Seasoning (Organic Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Paprika, Organic Cumin, Organic Chipotle Chili, Natural Flavor)
Check O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVons
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSide Dish


