Is O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Black Beans, Organic Chipotle Seasoning (Organic Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Paprika, Organic Cumin, Organic Chipotle Chili, Natural Flavor)

Check O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Beans & Rice Bowl Latin Style - 7.4 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVons

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSide Dish