Is O Organics Bread 10 Seeds - 27 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Cracked Wheat, Water, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Flax & Seeds Blend (Organic Brown Flax Seeds, Organic Flax Seed Meal, Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Organic Black Sesame Seeds, Organic Brown Sesame Seeds), Organic Molasses, Organic Vital Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Organic Oat Fiber, Sea Salt, Organic Cultured Wheat (Mold Inhibitor), Organic Vinegar, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid.

Check O Organics Bread 10 Seeds - 27 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Bread 10 Seeds - 27 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep