Is O Organics Chicken Grilling Seasoning - 2.8 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Garlic (Organic), Dehydrated Onion (Organic), Sea Salt, Spices (Organic), Dehydrated Orange Peel (Organic), Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper (Organic)

Check O Organics Chicken Grilling Seasoning - 2.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep