Is O Organics Chicken Thighs Bone-in Air Chill - LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Thighs

Check O Organics Chicken Thighs Bone-in Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading
Wheat Free? O Organics Chicken Thighs Bone-in Air Chill - LB | Spoonful