Is O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Young Chicken

Check O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling