Is O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Young Chicken
Check O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Where to buy
O Organics Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


