Is O Organics Coconut Water Original - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check O Organics Coconut Water Original - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Coconut Water Original - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Coconut Water Original - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


