Is O Organics Coffee Ground Dark Roast French Roast Decaf - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Decaffeinated Arabic Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Coffee Ground Dark Roast French Roast Decaf - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coffee Ground Dark Roast French Roast Decaf - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast