Is O Organics Coffee Ground Light Roast Mexican Chiapas - 10 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Arabica Coffee

Check O Organics Coffee Ground Light Roast Mexican Chiapas - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coffee Ground Light Roast Mexican Chiapas - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking