Is O Organics Coffee Ground Medium Roast Aztec Blend - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Coffee Ground Medium Roast Aztec Blend - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coffee Ground Medium Roast Aztec Blend - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking