Is O Organics Coffee Instant - 7 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Instant Coffee (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA).
Check O Organics Coffee Instant - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Coffee Instant - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeMeal Prep


