Is O Organics Coffee Organic Arabica Single Serve Cups Dark Roast French Roast - 12-0.38 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Coffee Organic Arabica Single Serve Cups Dark Roast French Roast - 12-0.38 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coffee Organic Arabica Single Serve Cups Dark Roast French Roast - 12-0.38 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go