Is O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Nicaraguan - 12-0.39 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fair Trade Certified Organic Arabica Coffee

Check O Organics Coffee Organic Single Serve Cups Medium Roast Nicaraguan - 12-0.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go