Is O Organics Coffee Roastery Blend Ground - 10 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)
Check O Organics Coffee Roastery Blend Ground - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open O Organics Coffee Roastery Blend Ground - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
O Organics Coffee Roastery Blend Ground - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
AcidicBitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


