Is O Organics Coffee Sun Kissed Blonde Ground - 10 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Coffee Sun Kissed Blonde Ground - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Coffee Sun Kissed Blonde Ground - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking