Is O Organics Coffee Whole Beans Dark Roast French Roast - 26 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa)

Check O Organics Coffee Whole Beans Dark Roast French Roast - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking