Is O Organics Corn Whole Kernel No Salt Added - 15.00 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Water.

Check O Organics Corn Whole Kernel No Salt Added - 15.00 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Corn Whole Kernel No Salt Added - 15.00 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking