Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is O Organics Dried Mango Family Pack - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic dried mango

Check O Organics Dried Mango Family Pack - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics Dried Mango Family Pack - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Soy Free? O Organics Dried Mango Family Pack - 16 Oz | Spoonful