Is O Organics French Fries Crinkle Cut - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate (To Promote Browning), Citric Acid (To Promote Color Retention)

Check O Organics French Fries Crinkle Cut - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

O Organics French Fries Crinkle Cut - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking